Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Friends of the Forks Library
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Explore the Ocean with Exploration Vessel Nautilus
10:00 AM - Friends of the Forks Library
1:00 PM - Forks Fiber Artists
All Day - Library Closed in Observance of Labor Day
7:00 PM - John Birch Society
8:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Port Angeles Class of 1967 Reunion Planning
3:00 PM - Laff Pack Clown Alley
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Olympic Chess Club
9:00 AM - University of Washington
11:00 AM - Friends of Forks Animals
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - The Write Stuff @ Clallam Bay Library
6:00 PM - Straitmac User's Group (SMUG)
7:00 PM - Pickleball Facility Committee
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - North Olympic Retired Scientists
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
5:30 PM - Strait Stamp Society
7:00 PM - Forkestra
10:30 AM - Yoga Storytime
11:00 AM - Paws to Read
1:00 PM - Olympic Peninsula Progressives/Washington Berniecr
6:00 PM - Rain of Terror Haunted House
9:30 AM - Clallam County Genealogical Society
10:30 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
1:00 PM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
3:00 PM - Sequim Book Discussion Group: The September Of Shiraz by Dalia Sofer
4:00 PM - The People's Party
5:30 PM - Sequim Dungeness Valley Chamber of Commerce/Shiso
10:30 AM - Tech Club 4 homeschool
1:00 PM - Master Gardeners Foundation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Port Scandalous Roller Derby
6:00 PM - MFPOA
7:00 PM - WA State Long-Term Care Ombudsman Program
10:15 AM - Yoga Storytime
11:00 AM - 2nd Tuesday Book Group
11:30 AM - Clallam County Homeless Outreach
3:00 PM - Louella Heights Property Owners Association
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Clallam Bay Friends of the Library
4:00 PM - Olympic Chess Club
5:00 PM - League of Women Voters Clallam County
9:00 AM - University of Washington
10:00 AM - United Pacific Estate Preservation Seminar
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:30 AM - University of Washington
1:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Homeschool Chess Club
2:00 PM - Baby Storytime
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - The Write Stuff @ Clallam Bay Library
6:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Paddlers
10:00 AM - Port Angeles Friends of the Library Board Meeting
10:30 AM - Wiggly Storytime
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
1:00 PM - Sierra Club North Olympic Group
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
5:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Authors
6:30 PM - Olympic RC Modelers
7:00 PM - Forkestra
10:00 AM - Sequim Great Decisions Discussion Group
10:15 AM - Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - First Step Family Support Center presents:
Play & Learn at the Forks Library
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Clean Water 4 Clallam County
9:00 AM - Spontaneous Writing Group
10:30 AM - Drawing Club 4 Homeschool
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Evening with an Author: Katy Bowman on Dynamic Aging
10:00 AM - Kaleidoscope Play and Learn
10:15 AM - Kindergarten Express
1:00 PM - Hookers Bookers Book Club
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Olympic Chess Club
6:30 PM - Evening Storytime
7:00 PM - StoryPeople
8:30 AM - North Olympic LE for Salmon
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Baby Storytime
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Pool Advisory Committee
5:30 PM - Operation Uplift Yoga for Cancer Survivor
5:30 PM - The Write Stuff @ Clallam Bay Library
6:30 PM - Essential Oils 101
7:00 PM - Port Angeles Racial Justice Collective
10:30 AM - Wiggly Storytime
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
1:00 PM - Rhododendron Society
2:00 PM - Olympic Nature Experience
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - National Association of Letter Carriers
4:30 PM - WSU Extension
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
7:00 PM - Forkestra
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - First Step Family Support Center presents:
Play & Learn at the Forks Library
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:15 AM - Music with Baby and Me
11:30 AM - Paws to Read
1:00 PM - Olympic Peninsula Progressives/Washington Berniecr
10:00 AM - Baha'is of Clallam County East
10:30 AM - New Home Buyer Education Class - WSHFC
10:30 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
4:00 PM - Clean Water 4 Clallam County
1:00 PM - Northwest Regional Spinners Association
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Science Club 4 Homeschool
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Kaleidoscope Play and Learn
10:15 AM - Kindergarten Express
4:00 PM - Olympic Chess Club
4:00 PM - Page 2 Screen Film Screening
4:30 PM - WSU Extension
6:00 PM - Interfaith Community of Clallam County
6:00 PM - NOLS 4th Tuesday Film Series
6:30 PM - Page 2 Screen Book Group
10:30 AM - Yoga Storytime
1:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Homeschool Chess Club
2:00 PM - Baby Storytime
3:00 PM - Girl Scouts of Western Washington
4:00 PM - Novel Conversations
5:30 PM - Citizens For Sequim Schools
5:30 PM - Operation Uplift Yoga for Cancer Survivor
6:30 PM - Essential Oils 101
6:30 PM - PALS Book Group
10:30 AM - Yoga Storytime
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
11:00 AM - Interfaith Community of Clallam County
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
7:00 PM - Forkestra
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - First Step Family Support Center presents:
Play & Learn at the Forks Library
11:15 AM - Music with Baby and Me
1:00 PM - Olympic Peninsula Progressives/Washington Berniecr
2:00 PM - Port Angeles Class of 1967 Reunion Planning
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Robert Michael Pyle "Where Bigfoot Walks" Port B&N
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - North Olympic Peninsula Railroaders