Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
All Day - Library Closed in Observance of Labor Day
7:00 PM - John Birch Society
3:00 PM - Laff Pack Clown Alley
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Pickleball Facility Committee
12:30 PM - North Olympic Retired Scientists
5:30 PM - Strait Stamp Society
3:00 PM - Sequim Book Discussion Group: The September Of Shiraz by Dalia Sofer
5:30 PM - Sequim Dungeness Valley Chamber of Commerce/Shiso
1:00 PM - Master Gardeners Foundation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - MFPOA
3:00 PM - Louella Heights Property Owners Association
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Baby Storytime
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Paddlers
10:30 AM - Wiggly Storytime
1:00 PM - Sierra Club North Olympic Group
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Sequim Great Decisions Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spontaneous Writing Group
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Evening with an Author: Katy Bowman on Dynamic Aging
10:00 AM - Kaleidoscope Play and Learn
1:00 PM - Hookers Bookers Book Club
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Evening Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Baby Storytime
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Essential Oils 101
10:30 AM - Wiggly Storytime
2:00 PM - Olympic Nature Experience
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Baha'is of Clallam County East
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Kaleidoscope Play and Learn
6:00 PM - NOLS 4th Tuesday Film Series
10:30 AM - Yoga Storytime
2:00 PM - Baby Storytime
4:00 PM - Novel Conversations
5:30 PM - Citizens For Sequim Schools
6:30 PM - Essential Oils 101
10:30 AM - Yoga Storytime
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - North Olympic Peninsula Railroaders