Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Friends of Forks Animals
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Indivisible Sequim
6:00 PM - Meeples of Sequim
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Sequim Food Bank
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
12:30 PM - North Olympic Retired Scientists
1:30 PM - North Olympic Spanish Conversation Group NOSCG
5:00 PM - Olympic Public Access Coalition
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
5:30 PM - Port Angeles Tree Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Strait Stamp Society
9:30 AM - Sequim Great Decisions Discussion Group
10:00 AM - Creative Writing and More
1:00 PM - Master Gardeners Foundation
3:00 PM - Indivisible Sequim
4:30 PM - Indivisible Sequim
6:00 PM - Meeples of Sequim
10:00 AM - 4-H N Olympic Mountain Bike Team
10:00 AM - Build It!
10:00 AM - N Olympic Peninsula Beekeepers Assn
10:00 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
12:30 PM - Interfaith Community - Spiritual Read
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Forks Fiber Artists
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spiritual Read Book Study
4:30 PM - Japan Sister City
5:00 PM - Loose Threads Quilt CLub
10:00 AM - Port Angeles Friends Of the Library Board Meeting
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - 2nd Tuesday Book Discussion
12:00 PM - Clallam County Homeless Outreach
2:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
3:00 PM - Laff Pack Clown Alley
3:00 PM - Teen Lounge
3:30 PM - Homeschool Battle of the Books
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - League of Women Voters Clallam County
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Peninsula College
6:30 PM - Benson Hill Homeowners Association
6:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Paddlers
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - WA Dept of Ecology
10:30 AM - Interfaith Community - Spiritual Read
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - North Olympic Spanish Conversation Group NOSCG
4:00 PM - Girl Scouts of Western Washington
4:30 PM - Lego Logix 4H Club
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
6:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Equine Network
6:30 PM - Olympic RC Modelers
6:30 PM - Peninsula ASD Parent Support Group
10:15 AM - Wiggly Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Louella Heights Property Owners Association
10:00 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
10:00 AM - Sequim Farmers Market
10:30 AM - Second Saturday Science - Robot Garage
12:30 PM - Paranormal Kindred adult discussion group
1:00 PM - InterPlay Class
1:30 PM - Junior Science Explorers - The Museum of Flight
3:00 PM - Second Saturday Book Discussion Group
3:30 PM - Port Angeles Coin Club
11:30 AM - N Olympic Peninsula Beekeepers Assn
3:00 PM - North Olympic Freethinkers
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spiritual Read Book Study
3:30 PM - Olympic Peninsula Bicycle Alliance
5:00 PM - 4-H
5:00 PM - Clallam County Young Democrats
5:30 PM - Eagle Mountain Estates HOA
6:30 PM - Port Angeles Girl Scouts
6:30 PM - Sequim Alumni Association
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - FOSL Annual Meeting
3:00 PM - Teen Lounge
7:00 PM - StoryPeople
10:00 AM - Bloodworks Northwest
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Peninsula College
1:00 PM - Young Living Essential Oils
5:00 PM - Pool Advisory Committee
6:00 PM - Meeples of Sequim
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Backyard Birdscaping
10:00 AM - Interfaith Community - Spiritual Read
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - North Olympic Spanish Conversation Group NOSCG
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Sequim Great Decisions Discussion Group
10:15 AM - Wiggly Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - PAWS to Read
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime
1:30 PM - Prevention Works! Board of Directors
4:00 PM - Clallam Progressive Coalition
5:30 PM - RS Schmidt Janitorial
10:00 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
10:30 AM - Kids Create Art - Barn Owl Nightscape with artist Minda Corey
1:00 PM - Meeples of Sequim
12:30 PM - Port Angeles Racial Justice Collective
4:30 PM - North Olympic Peninsula SAGAA
9:00 AM - Spontaneous Writing Group
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Loose Threads Quilt CLub
5:00 PM - Loose Threads Quilt CLub
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Newcomers Club
11:30 AM - Newcomers Club
12:00 PM - Clallam County Homeless Outreach
2:00 PM - Spiritual Read Book Study
3:00 PM - Teen Lounge
5:30 PM - Soroptimist International Port Angeles Jet Set
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Toastmasters
6:00 PM - Toastmasters
12:30 PM - Peninsula College
1:00 PM - AARP Tax Aide
6:00 PM - Meeples of Sequim
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Wednesday Evening Book Group
10:00 AM - Interfaith Community - Spiritual Read
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - North Olympic Spanish Conversation Group NOSCG
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
5:30 PM - NOLS Board Meeting
10:15 AM - Wiggly Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
8:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
8:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Baha'is of Sequim
10:00 AM - Rainforest Council for the Arts
2:30 PM - North Olympic Peninsula Railroaders
5:00 PM - North Olympic Peninsula Railroaders
1:00 PM - Northwest Regional Spinners Association
8:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
8:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Edward Jones - Philip Trowbridge Seminars
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spiritual Read Book Study
2:30 PM - PAVE
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Indivisible Sequim
3:00 PM - Teen Lounge
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Peninsula College
4:30 PM - Girl Scouts of Western Washington
6:00 PM - Meeples of Sequim
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Interfaith Community - Spiritual Read
11:00 AM - Far West Art League
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - North Olympic Spanish Conversation Group NOSCG
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Thursday Night Knitters
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Sourdough Starter Repeat